Switch ICs

Results: 8,515
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Product Mounting Style Package/Case Configuration On Resistance - Max Operating Supply Voltage Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
NXP Semiconductors Multiplexer Switch ICs 3.3 V, 2 differential channel, 2 : 1 multiplexer/demultiplexer switch 40,472In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.61
€1.95
€1.79
€1.61
Reel
€1.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers/Demultiplexers SMD/SMT DHVQFN-20 2 x 2:1 6 Ohms 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

onsemi Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution OVER CURRENT PROTECTION 67,245In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.645
€0.452
€0.406
€0.354
Reel
€0.289
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 3,000
: 3,000
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution SMD/SMT uDFN-6 75 mOhms 2.5 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

onsemi Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution SOLITUDE 790 MCM 30,768In Stock
Cut Tape
€3.16
€2.39
€2.19
€1.98
Reel
€1.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 4,000
: 4,000
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Power Switch ICs SMD/SMT DFN-14 9 mOhms 3 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution DUAL SELF-PROTECTED LS DRIVER 19,089In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.57
€1.16
€1.05
€0.937
Reel
€0.822
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution SMD/SMT SOIC-8 460 mOhms 12 V - 40 C + 150 C Reel, Cut Tape

Renesas / Dialog Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Dual-Channel Power Switch w Charge Pump 5,710In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.619
€0.437
€0.393
€0.344
Reel
€0.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Power Switches SMD/SMT STDFN-8 100 mOhms 2.5 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Analogue Switch ICs 16-CH LOW CHARGE INJECTION 200V SPST ANALOG SWITCH WITH TWO BLEED RESISTORS 416In Stock
€15.70
€13.09
€11.54
€11.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT 16 x SPST 38 Ohms 0 C + 70 C Tray
Microchip Technology Analogue Switch ICs 24-CH HV ANL Switch w Bleed Resistors 350In Stock
€20.63
€20.62
€17.19
€17.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT VFBGA-64 24 x SPST 26 Ohms 0 C + 70 C Tray
Texas Instruments Digital Bus Switch ICs 20bit FET 2,080In Stock
Cut Tape
€4.40
€3.36
€3.10
€2.81
Reel
€2.49
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
Digital Bus Switch ICs SMD/SMT TSSOP-48 7 Ohms 5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Multiplexer Switch ICs 16-Ch Analog 43,872In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.559
€0.397
€0.357
€0.311
Reel
€0.267
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1,001
: 2,000
Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers/Demultiplexers SMD/SMT SSOP-24 1 x 16:1 160 Ohms 2 V to 6 V - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Multiplexer Switch ICs Dual 4-1 Ch Anlg Mlt plxr/Demltplxr A 59 A 595-SN74HC4852DR 2,910In Stock
€1.04
€0.751
€0.649
€0.592
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiplexer Switch ICs Multiplexers/Demultiplexers SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-16 2 x 4:1 650 Ohms 2 V to 6 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Texas Instruments Analogue Switch ICs 36-V Low Ron 1:1 4 c hannel multiplexe 5,606In Stock
Cut Tape
€5.08
€3.88
€3.57
€3.23
Reel
€2.86
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT WQFN-16 4 x SPST 2.7 Ohms - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Auto Cat Pwr-Dist Sw 2,269In Stock
Cut Tape
€3.96
€2.99
€2.75
€2.49
Reel
€2.16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution USB Power Switches SMD/SMT SOIC-8 33 mOhms 2.7 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Dual Ch Current-Ltd USB Pwr Disti Switch A 595-TPS2052CDGN 7,905In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.71
€1.26
€1.15
€1.02
Reel
€0.818
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution USB Power Switches SMD/SMT MSOP-PowerPad-8 95 mOhms 4.5 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution 0.3A 2.7-5.5V Dual H i-Side MOSFET A 595 A 595-TPS2092D 1,100In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.25
€1.92
€1.80
€1.61
Reel
€1.39
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution SMD/SMT SOIC-8 100 mOhms 2.7 V to 5.5 V 0 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Autoswitching Pwr Mu x 2,059In Stock
Cut Tape
€5.90
€4.52
€4.18
€3.80
Reel
€3.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution Power Multiplexers SMD/SMT TSSOP-8 110 mOhms 2.8 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - POE/LAN IEEE 802.3at PoE Int & Iso Cnvrtr Cntrlr A 595-TPS23754PWPR-1 2,551In Stock
€3.59
€2.72
€2.23
€2.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Power Switch ICs - POE / LAN SMD/SMT HTSSOP-20 750 mOhms 0 V to 57 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube

Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - POE/LAN PoE High-Pwr PD Inte rface A 595-TPS2379 A 595-TPS2379DDA 2,489In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.96
€1.44
€1.32
€1.18
Reel
€1.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Power Switch ICs - POE / LAN SMD/SMT SO-PowerPad-8 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Power Switch ICs - POE/LAN HP Wide Volt Range Q uad Part Ethernet A A 595-TPS23841PAP 946In Stock
Cut Tape
€14.31
€11.34
€10.60
€9.84
Reel
€8.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
Power Switch ICs - POE / LAN SMD/SMT HTQFP-64 1.8 Ohms 48 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analogue Switch ICs Lo-Vltg Lo On-State Res SPST CMOS Ana Sw 5,118In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.671
€0.476
€0.428
€0.376
Reel
€0.306
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 1 x SPST 20 Ohms - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Analogue Switch ICs 0.8Ohm Lo-Vltg Sgl- Supply Dual SPST 3,897In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.972
€0.702
€0.633
€0.559
Reel
€0.465
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT VSSOP-8 2 x SPST 900 mOhms - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Analogue Switch ICs 8-CH ENHANCED HI VLT ANALOG SWITCH 2,932In Stock
Cut Tape
€11.98
€11.97
€11.80
€11.79
Reel
€10.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT LQFP-48 8 x SPST 25 Ohms 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape

Diodes Incorporated Video Switch ICs 1:2 Active HDMI Switch 2,686In Stock
€3.29
€2.46
€1.98
€1.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 138
Video Switch ICs HDMI/DVI Switches SMD/SMT TQFN-56 1 x SPDT 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Vishay Semiconductors Analogue Switch ICs 2.5ohm High Band Dual SPDT 8,815In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.75
€1.30
€1.19
€1.06
Reel
€0.844
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT DFN-10 2 x SPDT 1.5 Ohms - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Analogue Switch ICs 700Mhz Dual SPDT -3dB 5.6pF 40pS 2,945In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.47
€1.08
€0.98
€0.877
Reel
€0.73
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT QFN-10 2 x SPDT 8 Ohms - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Analogue Switch ICs Low Volt Single SPDT 2.7-5V; 1pC charge 2,540In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.73
€1.27
€1.16
€1.04
Reel
€0.869
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Analog Switch ICs SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 x SPDT 65 Ohms - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel