RF Cable Assemblies

Results: 154,765
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Colour Packaging
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies SMA Right Angle Plug to SMA Right Angle Plug RG-188 50 Ohm 2 Meters 21In Stock
€59.14
€52.92
€49.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 2 m (6.562 ft) 50 Ohms 3 GHz RG-188 Bulk
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies BNC Straight Plug to Mini-SMB Right Angle Plug RG-179 75 Ohm 24 inches (610 mm) 15In Stock
€28.78
€24.45
€22.92
€22.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight SMB Plug (Male) Right Angle 609.6 mm (24 in) RG-179 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies BNC Jack Blkhd IP rated to MMCX Str Plug on RG316, 6" length 50In Stock
€25.27
€21.47
€20.13
€19.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Jack (Female) Bulkhead MMCX Plug (Male) Straight 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-316
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies ArcTite Cable Assembly SMA(m) to SMA(m) 24" long 2In Stock
25Expected 12/01/2027
€101.30
€89.96
€86.51
€83.62
€74.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 26.5 GHz 0.141 Semi-Rigid Bulk
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies ArcTite Cable Assembly SMP(f) to SMA(m) 24" long 3In Stock
€80.84
€74.19
€71.34
€68.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMP Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 40 GHz 0.086 Semi-Rigid Bulk
Rosenberger H70U-W204-01S1-00150
Rosenberger RF Cable Assemblies SMPX (F) to 1.00mm (M) Precision Coax Assembly, 6" 2In Stock
€1,029.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMPX Jack (Female) Straight RPC-1 Plug (Male) Straight 150 mm (5.906 in) 50 Ohms 110 GHz RTK 047-K2 Blue
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies TNC Male Right Angle to TNC Male Right Angle Cable
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
€62.57
€57.32
€56.16
€55.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Cable 96 Inch Length Using RG214 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€228.56
€209.34
€205.34
€201.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Cable 72 Inch Length Using RG316 Coax, RoHS
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
€77.30
€73.36
€71.85
€70.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male Cable 18 Inch Length Using RG400 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
9In Stock
€100.22
€92.11
€90.21
€88.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Cable 24 Inch Length Using RG401 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€214.77
€198.97
€195.21
€191.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Cable 48 Inch Length Using LMR-400 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
€109.13
€94.73
€93.87
€92.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies Snap-On MMBX Plug Right Angle to SMA Male Cable 6 Inch Length Using RG178 Coax 8In Stock
12On Order
€111.51
€107.79
€105.56
€103.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies 78 Ohm 3-Slot TRB Solder/Clamp Plug to Plug for PE-30-02003 Twinax (.150 O.D.) 24" Cable
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€181.67
€161.53
€158.45
€155.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Rosenberger RF Cable Assemblies SMPX (F) to 1.85mm (M) Precision Coax Assembly, 6" 3In Stock
€397.59
€389.52
€355.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMPX Jack (Female) Straight 1.85 mm Plug (Male) Straight 150 mm (5.906 in) 50 Ohms 70 GHz RTK 047-K2 Blue
Molex RF Cable Assemblies BNC Jack Blkhd IP rated to MCX R/A Plug on RG316, 6" length 50In Stock
€26.16
€22.23
€20.85
€20.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Jack (Female) Bulkhead MCX Plug (Male) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-316
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies ArcTite Cable Assembly SMP(f) to SMA(m) 12" long 3In Stock
€77.35
€70.98
€68.25
€65.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMP Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 40 GHz 0.086 Semi-Rigid Bulk
Maxtena RF Cable Assemblies SMA female for LL240-1700cm 3In Stock
€145.94
€133.94
€128.79
€124.49
€110.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 17 m (55.774 ft) Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies TNC Male Right Angle to N Male Cable 36 Inch Length Using RG142 Coax with HeatShrink, LF Solder
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€157.33
€138.75
€135.24
€132.41
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies HN Male to HN Male Cable 24 Inch Length Using RG393 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€192.00
€173.93
€170.66
€167.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies BNC Male to BNC Male Cable 36 Inch Length Using PE-SR402FL Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€151.30
€140.56
€137.09
€134.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Female 2 Hole Flange to SMA Female 2 Hole Flange Cable 18 Inch Length Using PE-SR047FL Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
7In Stock
€97.99
€87.02
€84.29
€82.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies TNC Male to TNC Male Cable 48 Inch Length Using RG142 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
€87.96
€78.12
€75.67
€74.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies MMCX Plug Right Angle to SMA Male Right Angle Cable 9 Inch Length Using PE-SR405FL Coax 11In Stock
€108.01
€104.88
€96.94
€95.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies Mini SMP Female to Mini SMP Female Right Angle Cable 12 Inch Length Using PE-P047 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
€218.78
€202.54
€198.71
€194.59
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk