LIN Transceivers

Results: 129
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case Qualification Product Type Packaging
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Dual Local Interconn ect Network (LIN) T 3,410In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.14
€1.59
€1.45
€1.30
Reel
€1.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
36 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-14 AEC-Q100 LIN Transceivers LIN Physical Layer Transceiver Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive local int erconnect network ( 4,524In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.65
€1.21
€1.11
€1.01
Reel
€0.851
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
28 V 5.5 V 135 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT HSOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive local int erconnect network ( 1,227In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.14
€1.59
€1.45
€1.31
Reel
€1.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
36 V 4.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Dual Local Interconnect 1,430In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.37
€1.77
€1.62
€1.45
Reel
€1.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
45 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-14 AEC-Q100 LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Loca l Interconnect Netw A 595-TLIN2029DQ1 1,468In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.69
€1.26
€1.14
€1.01
Reel
€0.859
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
48 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 AEC-Q100 LIN Transceivers LIN Physical Layer Transceiver Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive Fault-Pro tected LIN Transcei 1,138In Stock
€1.38
€1.01
€0.912
€0.806
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
45 V 4.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN ver21 Trnsceivr 33V Vreg + RESET out 203In Stock
€3.49
€1.81
€1.72
€1.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 mA - 40 C + 125 C Through Hole PDIP-14 LIN Transceivers Tube
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers LIN Physical Interfa ce A 595-SN65HVDA10 A 595-SN65HVDA100QDRQ1 2,776In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.92
€2.20
€2.02
€1.81
Reel
€1.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
- 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers Lin Trx 6,000In Stock
Reel
€0.37
Min.: 6,000
Mult.: 6,000
: 6,000
VDFN-8 AEC-Q100 Reel

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN SBC with 3.3V Regulator 6,000In Stock
Reel
€0.461
Min.: 6,000
Mult.: 6,000
: 6,000
AEC-Q100 Reel
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN SBC with 5V Regulator 4,000In Stock
Reel
€0.378
Min.: 4,000
Mult.: 4,000
: 4,000
AEC-Q100 Reel
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 5,243In Stock
7,400Expected 21/07/2027
€0.774
€0.654
€0.593
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Tube
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 9,612In Stock
€0.817
€0.679
€0.619
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-8 Tube

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 7,859In Stock
6,600Expected 09/04/2027
Cut Tape
€0.817
€0.697
Reel
€0.619
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,300
SMD/SMT DFN-(3x3)-8 Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 13,699In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.817
€0.697
Reel
€0.619
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,300
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers LIN Phys Interface 8,127In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.50
€1.10
€1.01
€0.894
Reel
€0.752
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
27 V 5 V 30 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive Fault-Pro tected LIN Transcei 2,498In Stock
6,000Expected 01/04/2027
Cut Tape
€1.10
€0.793
€0.717
€0.635
Reel
€0.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
36 V 4.5 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SON-8 LIN Transceivers Fault-Protected LIN Transceiver Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive local int erconnect network ( 5,479In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.10
€1.57
€1.43
€1.28
Reel
€1.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
36 V 4.5 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Local interconnect n etwork (LIN) transc 11,033In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.989
€0.716
€0.647
€0.571
Reel
€0.479
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
36 V 4.5 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOT-23-8 LIN Transceivers Automotive LIN Transceiver Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive Fault-Pro tected LIN Transcei 4,006In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.46
€1.08
€0.98
€0.869
Reel
€0.728
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
45 V 4.5 V 7.5 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SON-8 LIN Transceivers Fault-Protected LIN Transceiver Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive local int erconnect network ( 1,258In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.43
€1.81
€1.66
€1.49
Reel
€1.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
45 V 4.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-8 LIN Transceivers Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN ver21 Trnsceivr 33V Vreg + RESET out 321In Stock
€1.86
€1.85
€1.81
€1.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-14 LIN Transceivers Tube
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN ver21 Trnsceivr 5V Vreg + RESET out 220In Stock
€2.07
€1.75
€1.60
€1.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 mA - 40 C + 125 C Through Hole PDIP-14 LIN Transceivers Tube
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Dual Local Interconn ect Network (LIN) T A 595-TLIN1022DMTRQ1 105In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.37
€1.77
€1.62
€1.45
Reel
€1.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
36 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-14 AEC-Q100 LIN Transceivers LIN Physical Layer Transceiver Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Automotive local int erconnect network ( 2,501In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.01
€0.726
€0.656
€0.58
Reel
€0.494
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
36 V 4 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SON-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel