Cut Tape SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices

Results: 53
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Number of Macrocells Maximum Operating Frequency Propagation Delay - Max Operating Supply Voltage Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case Packaging
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive GreenPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 16,000In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.45
€1.82
€1.67
€1.50
Reel
€1.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000
SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices AnalogPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix 5,000In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.37
€1.01
€0.912
€0.803
Reel
€0.655
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 5,182In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.869
€0.628
€0.567
€0.50
Reel
€0.428
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
26 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive GreenPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,489In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.71
€2.02
€1.85
€1.66
Reel
€1.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000
19 Macrocell 25 MHz 126 ns, 127 ns - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Extended Temp AnalogPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix 325In Stock
3,000Expected 23/10/2026
Cut Tape
€1.93
€1.43
€1.30
€1.16
Reel
€0.989
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,518In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.748
€0.52
€0.467
€0.409
Reel
€0.336
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
12 Macrocell 2 MHz - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-12 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,045In Stock
3,000Expected 08/12/2026
Cut Tape
€0.834
€0.601
€0.542
€0.476
Reel
€0.392
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
9 Macrocell 2 MHz - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices HVPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix with High Voltage Features, up to 26.4 V and 3 A per OUT 1,112In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.59
€1.17
€1.07
€0.946
Reel
€0.788
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,131In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.32
€0.955
€0.869
€0.769
Reel
€0.652
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MSTQFN-22 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 2,624In Stock
6,000Expected 07/12/2026
Cut Tape
€0.877
€0.629
€0.568
€0.501
Reel
€0.421
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
8 Macrocell 2 MHz 456.94 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 2,186In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.894
€0.647
€0.582
€0.512
Reel
€0.428
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
7 Macrocell 2 MHz - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,864In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.894
€0.647
€0.582
€0.512
Reel
€0.428
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
7 Macrocell 2 MHz - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,285In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.32
€0.963
€0.877
€0.774
Reel
€0.655
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 2000 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MSTQFN-22 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 2,705In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.44
€1.06
€0.963
€0.85
Reel
€0.705
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 4,960In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.14
€1.59
€1.45
€1.31
Reel
€1.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
SMD/SMT MSTQFN-29 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 4,735In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.886
€0.639
€0.577
€0.509
Reel
€0.419
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 1800 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 2,669In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.10
€0.799
€0.723
€0.639
Reel
€0.534
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 1800 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 8,545In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.39
€1.02
€0.929
€0.825
Reel
€0.677
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000
1 Macrocell 2 MHz, 27 MHz 455.35 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 17,498In Stock
Cut Tape
€0.946
€0.683
€0.617
€0.544
Reel
€0.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
9 Macrocell 2 MHz 500 ns, 2000 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1,677In Stock
9,000Expected 20/01/2027
Cut Tape
€1.44
€1.07
€0.972
€0.858
Reel
€0.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
19 Macrocell 25 MHz 124 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices AnalogPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix 1,797In Stock
Cut Tape
€2.06
€1.52
€1.39
€1.25
Reel
€1.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
20 Macrocell 25 MHz 125 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-24 Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices HVPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix with High Voltage Features, up to 13.2 V and 2 A per OUT 3,000In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.50
€1.10
€1.01
€0.894
Reel
€0.747
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
19 Macrocell 25 MHz 133 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape

Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic d evice with eight ge 4,434In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.11
€0.808
€0.733
€0.673
Reel
€0.605
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1,001
: 3,000
8 MHz 2.5 us 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT X2QFN-12 Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive Programma ble logic device wi 2,050In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.14
€0.826
€0.749
€0.664
Reel
€0.552
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
4 2.5 us 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic d evice with 18-GPIO a 428In Stock
Cut Tape
€1.50
€1.09
€0.998
€0.886
Reel
€0.703
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
16 uA 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel