RF Cable Assemblies

Results: 154,766
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Colour Packaging
Digi RF Cable Assemblies 6" U.FL female to RPSMA female 1,278In Stock
€9.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RP-SMA Plug (Male) Straight U.FL Jack (Female) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-178 Copper
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Jack Bulkhead to I-PEX MHF4L LK Plug on 1.37mm Cable, 101.6mm Lg., 50 Ohms 198In Stock
€9.60
€8.51
€8.18
€7.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead MHF 101.6 mm (4 in) 50 Ohms 12 GHz 1.37 mm
Molex RF Cable Assemblies BNC Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA Straight Plug on RG-58 Cable, 609.6mm Lg., 50 Ohms 40In Stock
€22.79
€19.37
€18.15
€17.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-58 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies MMCX R/A Plug to SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack on RG-316 Cable, 914.4mm Lg., 50 Ohms 38In Stock
€29.86
€25.37
€23.79
€23.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MMCX Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Jack (Female) Right Angle 914.4 mm (36 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Pico Technology RF Cable Assemblies Lead: insulated BNC to insulated BNC 5m 46In Stock
€31.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Samtec RF Cable Assemblies 50 Ohm 2In Stock
€1,257.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 mm Plug (Male) Straight 1 mm Plug (Male) Straight 152 mm (5.984 in) 50 Ohms 0.047 in Flexible Bulk
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies Multicoax breakout, 1x8, MXPM (male) to PC185 (female), 50 Ohm, 70 GHz, 152mm 1In Stock
€2,694.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MXPM Plug (Male) Straight 1.85 mm Plug (Male) Straight 152 mm (5.984 in) 50 Ohms 50 GHz Multiflex 53-02
Molex RF Cable Assemblies BNC Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA Straight Plug on RG-58 Cable, 1.0m Lg., 50 Ohms 50In Stock
€24.84
€21.11
€19.79
€18.84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-58 Bulk
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Plug to N Plug 1 8GHz, 36in 1In Stock
€281.16
€260.52
€251.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies Multicoax breakout, 1x8, MXPM (male) to PC185 (male), 50 Ohm, 70 GHz, 152mm 4In Stock
€2,505.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MXPM Plug (Male) Straight 1.85 mm Plug (Male) Straight 152 mm (5.984 in) 50 Ohms 50 GHz
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies 1In Stock
€4,473.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MXPM Plug (Male) Straight 1.85 mm Jack (Female) Straight 76 mm (2.992 in) 50 Ohms 70 GHz Multiflex 53
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, 3.5mm (male), 3.5mm (male), 50 Ohm, 26.5 GHz, 5000mm 8In Stock
€1,637.84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm Plug (Male) Straight 3.5 mm Plug (Male) Straight 5 m (16.404 ft) 50 Ohms 26.5 GHz Sucoflex 526S
Hirose Connector RF Cable Assemblies 716In Stock
800Expected 09/11/2026
€3.35
€3.04
€2.88
€2.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
U.FL Plug (Male) Right Angle U.FL Plug (Male) Right Angle 120 mm (4.724 in) 50 Ohms 8 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Gray Bulk
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMB Plug Cable 12 Inch Using RG316
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
€78.52
€72.88
€71.39
€70.14
€66.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack IP68 rated to SMA R/A Plug on RG-316 Cable, 1.0m Lg., 50 Ohms 13In Stock
€30.78
€26.15
€24.52
€24.08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA Straight Plug on RG-316 Cable, 1000mm Lg., 50 Ohms 20In Stock
€28.00
€23.79
€22.30
€21.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Plug to SMA Plug 18GHz, 40" 2In Stock
€260.72
€149.67
€144.31
€143.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Leopard Imaging RF Cable Assemblies 3m FAKRA Cable 12In Stock
€58.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pico Technology RF Cable Assemblies Coax Cable 60cm SMA (m-m) precision sleeved 72In Stock
€79.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
600 mm (23.622 in)
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies Multicoax breakout, 2x8, MXPM (male) to PC185 (female), 50 Ohm, 70 GHz, 152mm 2In Stock
€4,299.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MXPM Plug (Male) Straight 1.85 mm Plug (Male) Straight 152 mm (5.984 in) 50 Ohms 50 GHz
TE Connectivity 2016493-1
TE Connectivity RF Cable Assemblies RF CA,UMCC TO UMCC, 1.13MM CABLE,30MM 7,843In Stock
€4.47
€3.80
€3.56
€3.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
U.FL Jack (Female) Right Angle U.FL Jack (Female) Right Angle 30 mm (1.181 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Black
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, 2.92mm (male), 2.92mm (male), 50 Ohm, 40 GHz, 1500mm 6In Stock
10Expected 16/12/2026
€1,216.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.92 mm Plug (Male) Straight 2.92 mm Plug (Male) Straight 1.5 m (4.921 ft) 50 Ohms 40 GHz Sucoflex 550S
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, SMA (male), N (male), 50 Ohm, 18 GHz, 2000mm 1In Stock
€294.69
€252.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 2 m (6.562 ft) 50 Ohms 18 GHz Sucoflex 104
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, 3.5mm (male), 3.5mm (male), 50 Ohm, 26.5 GHz, 3000mm 4In Stock
€1,250.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm Plug (Male) Straight 3.5 mm Plug (Male) Straight 3 m (9.843 ft) 50 Ohms 26.5 GHz Sucoflex 526S Blue
TE Connectivity / Linx Technologies RF Cable Assemblies RP-SMA to U.FL/MHF1 300mm 1.13 OD 226In Stock
€12.76
€11.32
€10.88
€10.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
U.FL Plug (Male) Right Angle RP-SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead 300 mm (11.811 in) 50 Ohms 3 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Gray Bulk