Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables

Results: 43,307
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Cable Length Jacket Colour Wire Gauge - AWG Coding IP Rating Packaging Voltage Rating
HARTING Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables HARTING ix Type A Cat6a Industrial Cable Assembly, double ended ix connector, FRNC blue, 5.0m 7In Stock
€53.93
€48.03
€46.49
€44.57
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6a
Amphenol CONEC Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 3In Stock
€65.31
€58.14
€55.90
€54.03
€52.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6a RJ45 RJ45 Male 10 m (32.808 ft) Black 26 AWG IP67
Murrelektronik Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ45 male 0 / RJ45 male 0 shield Ethernet, PUR 2x2xAWG22/7 shielded gn UL,CSA+dragchain 1,5m 1In Stock
€60.36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 1.5 m (4.921 ft) Green 22 AWG IP20 Bulk 60 V
Digi Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables Dig 48" RJ-45/DB-25F Straight Cable10 pi
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
7In Stock
€26.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapter Cable RJ45 10 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Female
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables Cat6 Slim Snagless Ethernet Cable LSZH UTP - 20ft - Gray 9In Stock
€12.64
€12.20
€11.95
€11.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6.096 m (20 ft) Gray Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 2ft Black Slim CAT6 Cable, 10 Pack, Snagless RJ45, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, LSZH 3In Stock
€47.86
€40.69
€39.12
€37.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat6 Cable RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 609.6 mm (24 in) Black 28 AWG Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 4ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M 29In Stock
€6.10
€5.81
€5.66
€5.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1.219 m (4 ft) Blue Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 6in Gray Slim CAT6 Cable, 10 Pack, Snagless RJ45, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, LSZH 4In Stock
€40.25
€34.21
€32.07
€30.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat6 Cable RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 152.4 mm (6 in) Gray 28 AWG Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M M Gigabit Snagless Molded 25In Stock
€7.16
€6.53
€6.52
€6.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.134 m (7 ft) Blue Bulk
L-Com Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables C6a IP68 RJ45 S/FTP 26AWG CMX PVC BLK 2M w/ Cap
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
€56.79
€50.24
€48.84
€47.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
METZ CONNECT Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables M12 Industrial Ethernet cable, X-coded, 0.5 m, M12 jack straight - free line end, PUR 20In Stock
€52.12
€44.32
€41.53
€41.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol ProLabs Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 2ft Gray CAT 6 Slim PVC Ethernet Cable Snagless Clear-Claw RJ-45 M/M 7In Stock
€9.55
€8.47
€8.14
€7.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
609.6 mm (24 in)
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables CAT 5E SHIELDED BEIGE 7 1In Stock
€16.85
€14.05
€13.42
€12.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 2.134 m (7 ft) Brown (Beige) 24 AWG
Amphenol LTW Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ, Middle Size, Plastic, 1.5A, Cat 5e, Circular, Screw Thread, PCB Board to Plug with Ground, Receptacle With Cable/Wire, Length 500mm, IP67 Mated 6In Stock
€15.00
€12.74
€12.09
€10.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position No Connector Female 50 m (164.042 ft) 24 AWG IP67 57 V
Amphenol LTW Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ, Middle Size, Plastic, 1.5A, Cat 5e, Circular, Screw Thread, PCB Board to Plug, Receptacle With Cable/Wire, Length 1000mm, IP67 Unmated 2In Stock
€16.07
€13.02
€11.76
€11.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position No Connector Female 1 m (3.281 ft) 24 AWG IP67 57 V
Amphenol LTW Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ, Middle Size, Plastic, 1.5A, Cat 5e, Circular, 3 Points Lock, Jack 90 (Vertical), Receptacle, IP67 Unmated 5In Stock
€11.21
€9.52
€9.03
€7.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Circular Industrial Cable Female IP67 57 V
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP28/SFP28 PASSIVE 30 AWG 1M 1In Stock
€49.52
€39.84
€38.08
€37.46
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Patch Cord SFP 20 Position SFP 20 Position Male / Male 1 m (3.281 ft) Black 30 AWG
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE 24 AWG 7M 5In Stock
€109.19
€90.03
€87.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 Position SFP+ 20 Position Male / Male 7 m (22.966 ft) Black 24 AWG
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP+/ SFP+ PASSIVE 30 AWG 3M [Factory overstock, no further discount] 2In Stock
€30.11
€25.40
€23.58
€22.41
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m (9.843 ft)
Lumberg Automation Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 2In Stock
€60.66
€52.80
€51.40
€50.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Double Ended M12 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 300 mm (11.811 in) Blue (Teal) 24 AWG IP20, IP67
Lumberg Automation Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 1In Stock
€69.27
€61.71
€59.81
€59.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 4 Position M12 4 Position Male / Male 3 m (9.843 ft) Blue (Teal) D Coded
Belden Wire & Cable Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables PATCHCORD B10GX CMR PUR 5FT 2In Stock
€29.73
€25.27
€23.68
€22.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10GX Modular Cord RJ45 RJ45 Male / Male Purple 23 AWG
TE Connectivity / AMP Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP28 DIRECTATTACHCA 2M, 30AWG 12In Stock
€44.35
€37.81
€33.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fiber Channel SFP+ 20 Position SFP+ 20 Position Male / Male 2 m (6.562 ft) 30 AWG
HARTING Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJI CBL AWG 28/7 FLEX IP20 .6M 1In Stock
€50.82
€42.23
€42.08
€40.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6 RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 28 AWG IP20
HARTING Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ Industrial RJ45 DualBoot Patch Cable, Cat5e PUR yellow, halogen free, 0.16m 13In Stock
€11.64
€10.33
€9.93
€8.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e