Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies

Results: 42,624
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fibre Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibres IP Rating Packaging Jacket Colour Jacket Material
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX SNGLIMODE6' PVC 8.3/125 ST/ST 13In Stock
€17.36
€15.82
€13.70
€13.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Singlemode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes ST ST Zipcord 8.3 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 3M CSLC DUPSMF8.3FBR 5In Stock
€47.84
€38.52
€37.42
€35.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 2In Stock
€17.71
€13.79
€13.49
€13.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes ST SC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 6In Stock
€18.45
€15.18
€14.55
€14.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC ST Patch Cord 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 5In Stock
€22.98
€19.93
€19.24
€18.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 8 m 2 Fiber Bulk
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-LC 50/125 DUPLEX 2M 2In Stock
€55.75
€52.41
€51.08
€49.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-ST 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M 1In Stock
€24.71
€20.19
€18.93
€18.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
Amphenol ProLabs Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m) 1In Stock
€106.79
€94.84
€91.19
€88.15
€78.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
NTW
Amphenol Fiber Optics Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC(D)PushPull Tab 2mm zip OM4 10In Stock
€24.96
€21.21
€19.88
€18.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC Jumper 12 ft
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Uniboot Patch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1In Stock
€18.71
€18.08
€17.04
€16.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies LC-LC 50/125 OM3 DPLEX OFNR 2M 3In Stock
€67.70
€64.10
€62.35
€61.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC CLIPPED 62.5/125 10M 4In Stock
€42.67
€39.71
€38.74
€37.69
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-LC 50/125 DPLX 10GIG 2M 3In Stock
€25.41
€22.23
€21.61
€21.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA FC-FC 9/125 SIMPLEX APC 2M 3In Stock
€28.11
€23.71
€23.07
€22.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect

Coherent Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, orange cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, 1.5m length,alternate design 2In Stock
€49.73
€42.27
€40.64
€39.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex 10G Ethernet SFP+ SFP+ 1.5 m Optical Fiber Non Conductive Riser (OFNR)
Amphenol Fiber Optics Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC(D)Flexboot2mm OM4 50/125, zip 19In Stock
€25.80
€21.92
€20.55
€19.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC Jumper 50 um, 125 um
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX SNGLIMODE 10' PVC 8.3/125 LC/LC 5In Stock
€24.99
€20.32
€19.62
€18.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Singlemode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Zipcord 8.3 um, 125 um 3 m 2 Fiber
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FBR CBL PATCH 20In Stock
€18.45
€16.36
€15.25
€14.84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC SC Patch Cord 50 um, 125 um 2 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10Gb DUPLX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3LSZH PATCH 1In Stock
€45.96
€40.58
€39.53
€36.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes LC LC Patch Cord 3 m 2 Fiber Bulk
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OS1 Single Mode, Cabled, Inline fiber connector 46In Stock
€222.10
€207.89
€141.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Singlemode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 05 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 41In Stock
€295.63
€158.48
€157.35
€157.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 5 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM3 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 43In Stock
€283.61
€164.11
€156.69
€156.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10 M, OM1 Multi Mode, Cabled, Flex fiber connector 45In Stock
€192.07
€164.10
€161.61
€161.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6000 Series - Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer Multimode LC LC 50 um, 125 um 10 m IP68 Bulk Black
Molex Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m 18In Stock
€111.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
106283 Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50 um, 125 um 5 m 8 Fiber Aqua Optical Fiber Non Conductive Plenum (OFNP)
Molex Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies MLX CXP 24F SB OPT IC CBL OFNP 5m 8In Stock
€169.83
€164.44
€156.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
106284 Multimode MTP MTP 50 um, 125 um 5 m 24 Fiber Orange